Registration

When:
Tuesday Apr 02   08:00 AM to 06:30 PM (10 hours 30 minutes)
Breaks:
Hafsakah    03:15 PM to 03:45 PM (30 minutes)
Board Buses to Hotel   05:00 PM to 05:15 PM (15 minutes)
Where: